| |||||
[M35]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
264 | Kownatke | Rafał | 1985-03-24 | LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ | POL |
  | |||||
[M40]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
0 | Grzenkowicz | Grzegorz | 1981-03-03 | Żelistrzewo | POL |
0 | Kominek | Andrzej | 1982-11-08 | Wrocław | POL |
22 | Suchanowski | Maciej | 1983-02-17 | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | POL |
  | |||||
[M45]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
101 | Borowski | Sławomir | 1975-10-18 | AZS AWF Gdańsk | POL |
0 | Cyrankiewicz | Krzysztof | 1976-06-24 | Świt Wrocław WKSW | POL |
0 | Sławuta | Piotr | 1975-09-30 | Lubusz Słubice | POL |
474 | Tyrolski | Grzegorz | 1976-08-05 | TRUSO Elbląg | POL |
0 | Wiśniewski | Maciej | 1978-04-13 | Toruń | POL |
  | |||||
[M50]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
232 | Kreihs | Witold | 1970-05-03 | Tychy | POL |
202 | Nadachowski | Marek | 1972-12-09 | Zacharzew | POL |
  | |||||
[M55]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
0 | Dłużyński | Włodzimierz | 1965-08-11 | Pabianice | POL |
19 | Piotrowski | Robert | 1966-02-25 | Kołobrzeg | POL |
234 | Szczerba | Mirosław | 1963-11-17 | WKSN Świt Wrocław | POL |
  | |||||
[M60]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
0 | Puta | Mirosław | 1963-03-05 | PKWLA Sopot | POL |
0 | Tłuszcz | Zbigniew | 1961-07-22 | Polkowice | POL |
  | |||||
[M65]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
0 | Bednarczyk | Józef | 1956-03-16 | Jaworzno | POL |
154 | Drążkowski | Mariusz | 1956-01-10 | Gwardia Piła | POL |
100 | Duber | Jerzy | 1957-05-08 | Zielona Góra | POL |
0 | Jagiełło | Piotr | 1956-02-22 | Szczecin | POL |
0 | Jurkowski | Jerzy | 1953-10-29 | UKS OSoT Szczecin | POL |
0 | Maliszewski | Andrzej | 1957-05-22 | Pszczyna | POL |
0 | Ruchlewicz | Arkadiusz | 1957-02-08 | Wrocław | POL |
148 | Zglenicki | Ryszard | 1956-11-24 | Bydgoszcz | POL |
  | |||||
[M70]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
132 | Kmiecik | Stanisław | 1949-01-31 | AZS Poznań | POL |
0 | Kowalewicz | Aleksander | 1950-08-07 | AZS Poznań | POL |
3 | Krankowski | Wacław | 1951-01-19 | Toruń | POL |
72 | Kubacki | Mieczysław | 1953-03-04 | NKŚ Nowe Miasto | POL |
203 | Nadachowski | Jan | 1949-07-16 | Ostrów Wlkp. | POL |
0 | Petrunio | Stanisław | 1948-05-16 | Słubice | POL |
353 | Suszycki | Norbert | 1951-04-27 | Gorzów Wlkp. | POL |
  | |||||
[M75]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
0 | Bobrzyk | Leszek | 1948-02-20 | TSStart Lublin | POL |
456 | Jabłoński | Sławomir | 1947-08-16 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztyn | POL |
0 | Kopik | Leszek | 1945-09-19 | UKS OSoT Szczecin | POL |
91 | Nowak | Ireneusz | 1947-04-17 | Zielona Góra | POL |
0 | Wąsiel | Józef | 1947-04-18 | Mircze | POL |
  | |||||
[M80]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
0 | Bujnowicz | Longin | 1940-07-02 | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | POL |
233 | Nowacki | Czesław | 1943-01-26 | Toruń | POL |
318 | Roszczak | Czesław | 1941-06-18 | UKS Olimpijczyk Pogorzela | POL |
380 | Tobias | Hubert | 1943-01-17 | Gdańsk | POL |
0 | Wiśniewski | Mieczysław | 1941-08-31 | Toruń | POL |
  | |||||
[M90]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
4 | Wierzchowski | Henryk | 1932-11-06 | Toruń | POL |
[M35] - Dysk antyczny - (1)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
264 | Kownatke | Rafał | 1985-03-24 | LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ | ||||||||
[M40] - Dysk antyczny - (3)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
0 | Grzenkowicz | Grzegorz | 1981-03-03 | Żelistrzewo | ||||||||
0 | Kominek | Andrzej | 1982-11-08 | Wrocław | ||||||||
22 | Suchanowski | Maciej | 1983-02-17 | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | ||||||||
[M45] - Dysk antyczny - (5)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
101 | Borowski | Sławomir | 1975-10-18 | AZS AWF Gdańsk | ||||||||
0 | Cyrankiewicz | Krzysztof | 1976-06-24 | Świt Wrocław WKSW | ||||||||
0 | Sławuta | Piotr | 1975-09-30 | Lubusz Słubice | ||||||||
474 | Tyrolski | Grzegorz | 1976-08-05 | TRUSO Elbląg | ||||||||
0 | Wiśniewski | Maciej | 1978-04-13 | Toruń | ||||||||
[M50] - Dysk antyczny - (2)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
232 | Kreihs | Witold | 1970-05-03 | Tychy | ||||||||
202 | Nadachowski | Marek | 1972-12-09 | Zacharzew | ||||||||
[M55] - Dysk antyczny - (3)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
0 | Dłużyński | Włodzimierz | 1965-08-11 | Pabianice | ||||||||
19 | Piotrowski | Robert | 1966-02-25 | Kołobrzeg | ||||||||
234 | Szczerba | Mirosław | 1963-11-17 | WKSN Świt Wrocław | ||||||||
[M60] - Dysk antyczny - (2)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
0 | Puta | Mirosław | 1963-03-05 | PKWLA Sopot | ||||||||
0 | Tłuszcz | Zbigniew | 1961-07-22 | Polkowice | ||||||||
[M65] - Dysk antyczny - (8)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
0 | Bednarczyk | Józef | 1956-03-16 | Jaworzno | ||||||||
154 | Drążkowski | Mariusz | 1956-01-10 | Gwardia Piła | ||||||||
100 | Duber | Jerzy | 1957-05-08 | Zielona Góra | ||||||||
0 | Jagiełło | Piotr | 1956-02-22 | Szczecin | ||||||||
0 | Jurkowski | Jerzy | 1953-10-29 | UKS OSoT Szczecin | ||||||||
0 | Maliszewski | Andrzej | 1957-05-22 | Pszczyna | ||||||||
0 | Ruchlewicz | Arkadiusz | 1957-02-08 | Wrocław | ||||||||
148 | Zglenicki | Ryszard | 1956-11-24 | Bydgoszcz | ||||||||
[M70] - Dysk antyczny - (7)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
132 | Kmiecik | Stanisław | 1949-01-31 | AZS Poznań | ||||||||
0 | Kowalewicz | Aleksander | 1950-08-07 | AZS Poznań | ||||||||
3 | Krankowski | Wacław | 1951-01-19 | Toruń | ||||||||
72 | Kubacki | Mieczysław | 1953-03-04 | NKŚ Nowe Miasto | ||||||||
203 | Nadachowski | Jan | 1949-07-16 | Ostrów Wlkp. | ||||||||
0 | Petrunio | Stanisław | 1948-05-16 | Słubice | ||||||||
353 | Suszycki | Norbert | 1951-04-27 | Gorzów Wlkp. | ||||||||
[M75] - Dysk antyczny - (5)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
0 | Bobrzyk | Leszek | 1948-02-20 | TSStart Lublin | ||||||||
456 | Jabłoński | Sławomir | 1947-08-16 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztyn | ||||||||
0 | Kopik | Leszek | 1945-09-19 | UKS OSoT Szczecin | ||||||||
91 | Nowak | Ireneusz | 1947-04-17 | Zielona Góra | ||||||||
0 | Wąsiel | Józef | 1947-04-18 | Mircze | ||||||||
[M80] - Dysk antyczny - (5)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
0 | Bujnowicz | Longin | 1940-07-02 | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | ||||||||
233 | Nowacki | Czesław | 1943-01-26 | Toruń | ||||||||
318 | Roszczak | Czesław | 1941-06-18 | UKS Olimpijczyk Pogorzela | ||||||||
380 | Tobias | Hubert | 1943-01-17 | Gdańsk | ||||||||
0 | Wiśniewski | Mieczysław | 1941-08-31 | Toruń | ||||||||
[M90] - Dysk antyczny - (1)     | ||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
4 | Wierzchowski | Henryk | 1932-11-06 | Toruń | ||||||||